Damen

1.Starttag

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubMatchp.BonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.SV Böblingen188264296 / 179,0
2.BW Stuttgart156214146 / 172,7
3.BSC Tübingen127194230 / 176,1
4.BCE Ludwigsburg94133900 / 162,5
5.BSV Esslingen93123899 /162,4
6.DreamBowl BB65114013 / 167,2
7.BG Möhringen3253695 / 153,9
8.Allianz Stuttgart0113489 / 145,3

Statistik:

ClubSp.Geg.MoniJanaGeliManuSp. BW
BSC Tü667201190193125709
BSC LB645141213203170727
BSV Essl.724171168170191700
BG Möhr617161173180178692
DreamBB644168155174194691
Allianz Stgt644149172164142627
Gesamt9911071108410004146

2.Starttag

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchpBonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BSV Tübingen188264260 / 177,5
2.BW Stuttgart167234000 / 166,6
3.BG Möhringen94133766 / 156,9
4.BCE Ludwigsburg66123856 / 160,6
5.BSV Esslingen65113824 / 159,3
6.SV Böblingen73103766 / 156,9
7.DreamBowl BB6173527 / 146,9
8.Allianz Stgt3253548 / 147,8

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPin / Schnitt
1.BSV Tübingen458490 / 176,8
2.BW Stuttgart448146 / 169,7
3.SV Böblingen368062 / 167,9
4.BCE Ludwigsburg257756 / 161,5
5.BSV Esslingen237723 / 160,8
6.DreamBowl BB187540 / 157,0
7.BG Möhringen187474 / 155,/
8.Allianz Stuttgart 67037 / 146,6

Statistik:

ClubSpielGeliJanaSandraManuLisaBW
SV BB635 167137193138 -635
BCE LB614177142190190-699
BSV Essl658180173168167-688
BG Möhr583177165132206-680
Dream BB562176157145158-636
Allianz Stgt577183167-180132662
Gesamt106082894110391324000

3.Starttag

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchpBonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BLauWeiss127194078 / 169,9
2.DreamBowl BB126183749 / 156,2
3.BSV Essl125173796 / 158,1
4.BSV Tü98174121 / 171,7
5.SV BB94133749 / 156,2
6.BSC LB93123729 / 155,3
7.Allianz Stgt 6173647 / 151,9
8.BG Möhr3253712 / 154,6

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BlauWeiss Stgt.6312.224 / 169,7
2.BSV Tübingen6212.611 / 175,1
3.SV Böblingen4911.811 / 164,0
4.BSV Esslingen4011.519 / 159,9
5.BSC Ludwigsburg3711.485 / 159,5
6.DreamBowl Böbl.3611.362 / 157,8
7.BG Möhringen2311.186 / 155,3
8.Allianz Stgt1310.684 / 148,3

Statistik:

GegnerSpielGeliSandraJanaMoniManuBW
GegnerSpielGeliSandraJanaMoniManuBW
BSC Tü709229179153-223754
SV BB657168159167-177671
BSC LB668167137149-184637
BSV Essl640178-139153182652
BG Möhr627175-174143130622
DreamBB631197-178190177742
Gesamt111444596048610734078

4.Starttag

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchpBonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.Blau-Weiss Stgt188264373 / 182,2
2.BSV Essl.156214039 / 168,2
3.BSC Tü127194052 / 168,8
4.BCE LB95143899 / 162,4
5.Allianz Stgt92113768 / 157,0
6.SV BB3473873 / 161,3
7.DreamBowl BB3363781 / 157,5
8.BG Möhr.3143354 / 139,7

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.Blau-Weiss Stuttgart8916.597 / 172,8
2.BSC Tübingen8116.663 / 173,5
3.BSV Esslingen6115,558 / 162,0
4.SV Böblingen5615.684 / 163,3
5.BCE Ludwigsburg5115.384 / 160,2
6.DreamBowler Böblingen4215.143 / 157,7
7.BG Möhringen27 14.540 / 151,4
8.Allianz Stuttgart2414.452 / 150,5

Statistik:

Gegner SpielMoniJanaGeliManuSandraBW
Allianz578199154177233-763
BSC Tü667192159178178-707
BSC LB633201173207191-772
SV BB599124130183237-674
BSV Essl.605163199167172-701
BG Möhr542178189191198-756
Gesamt10571004110312094373

5.Starttag

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchpBonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BSV Essl.187254036 / 168,1
2.BW Stgt128204137 / 172,3
3.Allianz Stgt126183901 / 162,5
4.Dreambowl BB124163857 / 160,7
5.BG Möhr.65113883 / 161,7
6.BCE LB6393774 / 157,2
7.SV Böbl.6283719 / 154,9
8.BSC Tü0112839 / 157,7

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.Blau-Weiss Stuttgart10920.734 / 172,7
2.BSV Esslingen8619.564 / 163,0
3.BSC Tübingen8219.502 / 171,0
4.SV Böblingen6419.403 / 161,6
5.BCE Ludwigsburg60 19.158 / 159,6
6.Dream Bowler Böbl.5819.010 / 158,4
7.Allianz Stuttgart4218.353 / 152,9
8.BG Möhringen3818.423 / 153,5

Statistik:

Club SpielGeliSandraJanaManuMoniBW
Allianz623203148151176-678
BSC Tü494214213133192-752
BSV Essl.705152139151214-656
DreamBB622166-130174148618
SV BB642192197-199136724
BCE LB637170158-222159709
109785556511774434137

6.Starttag

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchpBonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BW Stgt187254537 / 189,0
2.BSV Essl.156214207 / 175,2
3.Allianz Stgt125174069 / 169,5
4.BCE LB94134058 / 169,0
5.SV BB93124034 / 168,0
6.BG Möhr6283917 / 163,2
7.DreamB BB3143621 / 150,8
8.BSC Tü000000

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.Blau-Weiss Stuttgart13425.271 / 168,4
2.BSV Esslingen10723.771 / 158,4
3.BSC Tübingen8219.502
4.Sv Böblingen76 23.437 / 156,2
5.BCE Ludwigsburg7323.216 / 154,7
6.DreamBowler BB6222.631 / 150,8
7.Allianz Stuttgart59 22.422 / 149,4
8.BG Möhringen4622.340 / 148,9

Statistik:

ClubSpielMoniSandraJanaGeliManuBW
BG Möhr614185-189185181740
DreamB. BB578137-181222223763
Allianz Stgt742-188167198237790
BSC Tü000-203190247214854
SV BB647-168170156209703
BCE LB637-155154171207687
Gesamt3227141051117112714537

Finale

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.Blau-Weiss Stuttgart15829.480 / 175,4
2.BSV Esslingen11527.641 / 164,5
3.SV Böblingen9527.302 / 162,5
4.BCE Ludwigsburg9127.191 / 161,8
5.BSC Tübingen8321.407 / 169,9
6.Allianz Stuttgart8126.500 / 157,7
7.DreamBowl Böblingen6826.427 / 157,3
8.BG Möhringen6326.439 / 157,3

 

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons