Herren 3

1.Starttag

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubMatchp.BonusGesamtPins/Schnitt
1.BW Stuttgart125173148 / 157 ,4
2.GBC Stgt96153380 / 169,0
3.BC WN93122990 / 149,5
4.BSG GB64103008 / 150,4
5.RB Horb91102863 / 143,1
6.KC Feuerb.0222914 / 145,7

Statistik:

ClubSpiel GegThomasJamesAchimWalterSpiel BW
GBS Stgt629161232128183704
BSG GB612137195157181670
BC WN57099149149171568
KC Feurb595121140154188603
Horb540198141135189609
Gesamt656857723912

2.Starttag

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchp.BonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BC Waiblingen126183326 / 166,3
2.BW Stuttgart 125173102 / 155,1
3.GBC Stgt94132997 / 149,8
4.BSG GB6392970 / 148,5
5.KC Feuerb.3252774 / 138,7
6.RB Horb3142775 / 137,7

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BW Stuttgart346250 / 155,1
2.BC Waiblingen30 6316 / 157,9
3.GBC Stgt286377 / 159,4
4.BSG GB195978 / 149,4
5.RB Horb145618 / 140,4
6.KC Feuerbach75688 / 142,2

Statistik:

ClubSpiel GegWalterMarkusJamesAchimBW
KC Feuerb522183138148100564
RB Horb589148154128161591
GBC Stgt614172141183159655
BC WN654186127168192673
BSG GB622182181126125617
Gesamt8717417537373102

3.Starttag

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchpBonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BSG Gelbe Bengel95143079 / 153,9
2.GBC Stgt 94133069 / 153,4
3.BC WN93122943 / 147,1
4.BW Stgt.66123145 / 157,2
5.KC Feuerb.92112840 / 142,0
6.RedBowler H.3142827 / 141,3

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BW Stuttgart469395 / 156,5
2.BC Waiblingen429259 / 154,3
3.GBC Stuttgart419446 / 157,4
4.BSG GelbeBengel339057 / 150,9
5.KV Feuerbach188528 / 142,1
6.Red Bowler Horb188445 / 140,7

Statistik:

GegnerSpielWalterM;arkusAchimJamesBW
BC WN547184171177181713
GBC Stgt617189189136178692
KC Feuerb.59014016796162565
Red Bowl H.634191144121224626
BG GelbB.654145137130137549
Gesamt7928086638823145

4.Starttag

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchpBonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.GBS Stgt126183457 / 172,8
2.BW Stgt125173337 / 166,8
3.Red Bowl H.92113015 / 150,7
4.BSG GB64103101 / 155,0
5.BC WN3363033 / 151,6
6.KC Feuerb.3142722 / 136,1

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BW Stuttgart6312.732 / 159,1
2.GBC Stuttgart5912.903 / 161,2
3.BC Waiblingen4812.292 / 153,6
4.BSG G.Bengel4312.158 / 151,9
5.RedBowler Horb2911.460 / 143,2
6.KC Feuerbach2211.250 / 140,6

Statistik:

GegnerSpielWalterMarkusAchimJamesBW
GBC Stgt655233141146153673
BSG GB670167177140171655
BC WN615168168145144625
RedBowler607152187191189719
KC Feuerb523167161181156665
Gesamt8878348038133337

5.Starttag

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchpBonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.Blau-Weiss 126183211 / 160,5
2.Red Bowler H93122983 / 149,1
3.Gelbe Bengel92112977 / 148,8
4.GBC Stgt65113031 / 151,5
5.KC Feuerb.6172723 / 136,1
6.BC WN3473016 / 150,8

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtpPins / Schnitt
1.Blau-Weiss Stgt8115.943 / 159,4
2.GBC Stuttgart7015.934 / 159,3
3.BC Waiblingen5515.308 / 153,0
4.Gelbe Bengel5415.135 / 151,3
5.Red Bowler Horb4114.443 / 144,4
6.KC Feuerbach2913.973 / 139,7

Statistik:

GegnerSpielWalterMarkusAchimJamesBW
KV Feuerb579168154123132577
Horb636190154144179667
GBC Stgt627142192140181655
Gelbe Bengel555163165157129614
BC WN634224155151168698
Gesamt8878207157983211

Finale

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchBonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BW Stuttgart155203448 / 172,4
2.GBC Stgt961534480 / 174,0
3.BSG G.B.94133361 / 168.0
4.BC WN6393249 / 162,4
5.R.B. Horb6283121 / 156,0
6.KC Feuer0112776 / 138,8

Statistik:

ClubSpielWalterMarkusAchimJames ThomasBW
GBC Stgt672146191164228-729
BSG G.B.638-173201207124705
BC WN627-148150185180663
KC Feuerb518-140178142186646
R.B.Horb554-196215145149705
Gesamt1468489089076393448

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.Blau-Weiss Stuttgart12122.698 / 162,1
2.GBC Stuttgart 10022.724 / 162,3
3.Bc Waiblingen7421.804 / 155,7
4.BSG Gelbe Bengel7321.589 / 154,2
5.Red Bowler Horb5720.656 / 147,5
6.KC Feuerbach3719.704 / 140,7
Show Buttons
Hide Buttons