Herren 2

1.Starttag

Gesamt-und Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchp.BonusGesamtPins/Schnitt
1.BF Lbg157224333 / 180,5
2.BSV NSU138214456 / 185,0
3.SV BB126184326 / 180,2
4.SV Fellb94134091 / 170,4
5.BC Tü75124285 / 178,5
6.NBC Tü6284044 / 168,5
7.BG Möhr6173984 / 166,0
8.BW Stgt3364076 / 169,8

Statistik:

ClubSpiel GegHeikoMarkusHansiHolgerSpiel BW
NBC Tü687152213152158675
SV BB758175150154197676
SV Fellb663168168135143614
BSV NSU757155181132199667
BG Möhr647248201177208834
BC Tü190164108148610
Gesamt108810778581053

2.Starttag

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchp.BomusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BC Tübingen158234631 / 192,9
2.SV Böblingen127194521 / 188,3
3.BF Ludwigsburg96154387 / 182,7
4.BSV NSU95144367 / 181,9
5.SV Fellbach93124306 / 176,4
6.BG Möhring.91104144 / 172,8
7.BW Stgt 64104364 / 181,6
8.NBC Tübingen3254154 / 173,0

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.SV Böblingen378847 / 184,3
2.BF Ludwigsburg378720 / 181,6
3.BC Tübingen358916 / 185,7
4.BSV NSU35 8823 / 183,8
5.SV Fellbach 258397 / 174,9
6.BG Möhringen178128 / 169,2
7.BW Stgt.168440 / 175,8
8.NBC Tübingen138198 / 170,7

Statistik:

ClubSp. Geg.HeikoMarkusHansiHolgerBW
BF LB757223212195180810
SV BB725172172151175670
SV Fellb756179225143174721
BSV NSU817202234145225806
BG Möhr667139160170209678
BC Tü735173190187129679
Gesamt1088119399110924364

3.Starttag

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchpBonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BSV NSU128204475 / 188,4
2.BW Stgt 127194469 / 188,2
3.NBC Tü126184409 / 183,7
4.BF LB125174396 / 183,1
5.BC Tü123154251 / 177,1
6.SV BB64104309 / 179,5
7.BG Möhr3254125 / 171,8
8.SV Fellb3144106 / 171,0

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BSV Neckarsulm5513.298 / 184,6
2.BF Ludwigsburg5413.116 / 182,1
3.BC Tübingen5013.167 / 182,8
4.SV Böblingen4713.156 / 182,7
5.BW Stuttgart3512.909 / 179,2
6.NBC Tübingen3112.607 / 176,1
7.SV Fellbach 2912.503 / 173,6
8.BG Möhringen2212.253 / 170,1

Statistik:

GegnerSpielHeikoMarkusHansHolgerBW
NBC Tü672172253181198804
BC LB752221226182191820
SV BB758182126179164651
SV Fellb674247157186156746
BSV NSU688180144175168667
BG Möhr731243169157212781
Gesamt12451075106010894465

4.Starttag

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchpBonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BSV NSU157224303 / 179,2
2.BW Stgt138214382 / 182,5
3.BG Möhr95144262 / 177,5
4.SV Böbl.77144303 / 179,2
5.NBC Tüb.94134248 / 177,0
6.BF Ludw.93124209 / 175,3
7.SV Fellb92114148 / 172,8
8.BC Tüb0113973 / 165,5

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BSV NSU7717.601 / 183,3
2.BF Ludwigsburg6617.325 / 180,4
3.SV Böblingen6117.459 / 181,8
4.BW Stuttgart5617.291 / 180,1
5.BC Tübingen5117.140 / 178,5
6.NBC Tübingen4416.855 / 175,5
7.SV Fellbach4016.651 / 173,4
8.BG Möhringen3616.515 / 172,0

Statistik:

GegnerSpielHeikoMarkusHansiHolgerBW
BC Tü702187188164210749
NBC Tü732166168200230764
SV BB802208193178223802
BF LB653164179150182675
SV Fellb708182161185167695
BSV NSU624148189150210697
Gesamt10551078102712224282

5.Starttag

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchpBonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BC Tübingen157224834 / 201,4
2.SV Fellbach128204886 / 203,5
3.NBC Tübingen106164705 / 196,0
4.SV Böblingen92114537 / 189,0
5.BW Stgt74114554 / 189,7
6.BSV NSU65114558 / 194,0
7. BF Ludwigsburg91104378 / 182,4
8.BG Möhringen3364540 / 189,1

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BSV NSU8822.259 / 185,4
2.BF Ludwigsburg7621.703 / 180,8
3.BC Tübingen7321.974 / 183,1
4.SV Böblingen7221.996 / 183,3
5.BW Stuttgart6721.845 / 182,0
6.NBC Tübingen60 21.560 / 179,6
7.SV Fellbach 6021.537 / 179,4
8.BG Möhringen4221.055 / 175,4

Statistik:

GegnerSpielHeikoMarkusHansiHolgerBW
BSC Tü794184152235184755
BC Tü726216168156186726
SV Fellb889204198154182788
BG Möhr.837157261174175767
BF Ludw.687180228167227802
SV Böbl.740193211181181766
Gesamt11341218106711354557

Finale

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchpBonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.SV Böbl187254804 / 200,1
2.BW Stgt126184773 / 198,8
3.BG Möhr123154530 / 188,7
4.BSV NSU68144888 / 203,6
5.BC Tüb.94134599 / 191,6
6.BF LB65114622 / 192,5
7.NBC Tüb6174450 / 185,4
8.SV Fellb3254457 / 185,7

Statistik:

ClubSpielHeikoMarkusHansiHolgerBW
SV Fellb784279245187189900
NSU Neckar848237234193203867
BG Möhr750208159164211742
NBC Tü713204172158186744
BF LB777235134163215747
BC Tü719191235139238803
Gesamt13541179100412364773

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BSV NSU128 31.769 / 189,1
2.SV Böblingen10531.232 / 185,9
3.Blau-Weiss Stuttgart10331.123 / 185,3
4.BF Ludwigsburg10330.879 / 183,8
5.BC Tübingen10031.049 / 184,8
6.NBC Tübingen8030.453 / 181,2
7.SV Fellbach7430.436 / 181,1
8.BG Möhringen6129.357 / 178,5

 

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons