Herren 2

 

1.Start – Reutlingen                   28.9.2014

Tages / Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubMatchp.BonusGesamtp.Pins / Schnitt
1.DreamBowl BB1810285729 / 190,9
2.BC Strike159245431 / 181,0
3.SV Fellbach127195256 / 175,2
4.NBC Tübingen 98175316 / 177,2
5.BC Waiblingen96155160 / 172,0
6.COS Stgt.123154994 / 166,4
7.BC Havanna94135034 / 167,8
8.KVS Club3585107 / 170,2
9.BW Stuttgart3144548 / 151,6
10.BSV Reutlingen0224749 / 158,3

Statistik:

GegnerSp.GegnerMarkus E.Markus D.Hans HeikoHolgerWalterSp.BW
SV Fellb.866180124161134156-757
KVS Stgt.788129160151135137-712
BC WN804143130180-144139736
BC Strike806157143124174177-775
BSV Rtl.639152175144160118-749
COS Stgt.889159135165172188-819
920867925775922139

bestes Spiel: Holger 188

beste Serie: Hans 925

 

2.Start – Tübingen                    19.10.2014

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchp.BonusGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BC Strike1510256204 / 206,8
2.NBC Tübingen127195900 / 196,6
3.KV Stuttgart126185795 / 193,1
4.SV Fellbach 99185973 / 199,1
5.DreamBowl Böblingen125175783 / 192,7
6.COS Stuttgart98175963 / 198,7
7.BC Waiblingen122145613 / 187,1
8.BSV Reutlingen64105741 / 191,3
9.BC Havanna3365687 / 189,5
10.BW Stuttgart0115125 / 172,4

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtPins / Schnitt
1.BC Strike4911635 / 193,9
2.DreamBowl BB4511512 / 1918
3.SV Fellbach3711229 / 187,1
4.NBC Tübingen3611216 / 186,9
5.COS Stuttgart3210951 / 182,6
6.BC Waiblingen2910773 / 179,5
7.KVS Stuttgart2610902 / 181,7
8.BC Havanna1910721 / 178,6
9.BSV Reutlingen1210490 / 174,8
10.BW Stuttgart69733 / 162,2

Statistik:

GegnerSpiel/Geg.Mark.E.HeikoHansHolgerMarcusWalterAchimMark. D.Sp.BW
Bc Hav.954225159193170194---941
DB. BB891181153131171180---816
NBC Tü977145-132186202-178-843
SV Fellb.982195--156227183141-902
KV Stgt.1018151--164213167-127822
BC WN897190--167192177135-861
Gesamt1087312456101412085274541275185

Höchstes Spiel: Marcus 227

Höchste Serie: Marcus 1208

 

3.Start – Böblingen                     10.11.2014

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchp.BonusGesamtp.Pins / Schnitt
1.BC Waiblingen1210226275 / 209,1
2.KV Stuttgart129216198 / 206,6
3.BC Strike134175995 / 196,5
4.NBC Tübingen125175900 / 196,6
5.SV Fellbach98176073 / 202,4
6.DreamBowl BB96155961 / 198,3
7.COS Stuttgart67136037 / 201,2
8.BC Havanna7295591 / 186,3
9.BW Stuttgart6395832 / 194,4
10.BSV Rtl.3145431 / 181,0

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtp.Pins / Schnitt
1.BC Strike 6617530 / 194,7
2.DreamBowl BB6017463 / 194,0
3.SV Fellbach5417302 / 192,2
4.NBC Tübingen5317116 / 190,1
5.BC Waiblingen5117048 / 189,4
6.KV Stuttgart4717100 / 190,0
7.COS Stuttgart4516994 / 188,8
8.BC Havanna2816312 / 181,2
9.BSV Rtl.1615921 / 176,9
10.BW Stuttgart1415565 / 172,9

Statistik:

GegnerPins/GegnerMarkus E.Heiko HansiHolgerMarcusMarkus D.Sp. BW
BC Strike1007153137163203279-935
BSC Reutl.883185170191225247-1018
COS Stgt.1053184214213183216-1010
BC Hava.985169184189192188-922
Dream BB956219235162191216-1023
Tübingen972188176188181191-924
Gesamt-Serie10981116110611751337-5832

Bestes Spiel: Marcus 279

Beste Serie: Marcus 1337

 

4.Start – Metzingen                    23.11.2014

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchp.BonusGesamtp.Pins / Schnitt
1.BC Strike1310235151 / 206,0
2.BC WN129215022 / 200,8
3.BSV RTL.125174731 / 189,2
4.COS Stgt.98174946 / 197,8
5.KV Stgt.97164944 / 191,6
6.DreamBowl BB74114669 / 192,4
7.NBC Tüb.3694742 / 189,6
8.BW Stgt.6284641 / 185,6
9.BC Havanna3364644 / 185,7
10.SV Fellbach0114514 / 180,5

Gesamttabelle:

PLatzClubGesamtp.Pins / Schnitt
1.BC Strike8922681 / 197,2
2.BC WAiblingen7222070 / 191,9
3.DreamBowl Böblingen7122132 / 192,4
4.KV Stuttgart6322044 / 191,6
5.COS Stgt.62 21940 / 190,7
6.NBC Tübingen6221858 / 190,0
7.SV Fellbach5521816 / 189,7
8.BC Havanna3420956 / 182,2
9.BSV Reutlingen3320652 / 179,5
10.BW Stuttgart2220206 / 175,7

Statistik:

GegnerSp.GegnerMarkus E.HeikoHansiHolgerMarcus B.Sp.BW
SV Fellb.861150258207185171971
KV Stgt.1001180181199226183969
BC WN849182202171207168930
BC Strike1048160142200133231866
BSV Reutl.957187195171164188905
Gesamt8599789489159414641

 

Höchstes Spiel: Heiko 258
Höchste Serie: Heiko 978

 

5.Start – Engstingen                   11.1.2015

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchp.BonusGesamtp.Pins / Schnitt
1.COS Stuttgart188265397 / 179,9
2.KV Stuttgart159245411 / 180,3
3.SV Fellbach1210225525 / 184,1
4.BC vWaiblingen125175148 / 171,6
5.BC Strike97165272 / 175,7
6.NBC Tübingen94135126 / 170,8
7.DreamBowl BB66125194 / 173,1
8.BW Stuttgart3364814 / 160,4
9.BC Havanna3254807 / 160,2
10.BSV Rtl.3144805 / 160,1

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtp.Pins / Schnitt
1.BC Strike10527.953 / 192,7
2.BC Waiblingen8927.218 / 187,7
3.COS Stuttgart8827.337 / 188,5
4.KV Stuttgart8727.455 /189,3
5.DreamBowl BB83 27.326 / 188,4
6.SV Fellbach7727.341 / 188,5
7.NBC Tübingen7526.984 / 186,.1
8.BC Havanna3925.763 / 177,6
9.BSV Reutlingen37 25.457 / 175,5
10.BW Stuttgart2825.020 / 172,5

Statistik:

GegnerSp.- Gegn.Markus E.HeikoHansiHolgerMarcus B. WalterMarkus D.Sp. BW
COS Stgt924140179186192161-858
BC Havan.847158158210141182-849
Dream BB917159143137152159-750
NBC Tü.819140-169168165154796
SV Fellb.880--131181148107136703
KVS Club881170-152202196138858
Gesamt767480985103610112612744814
Höchstes Spiel: 210
Hansi
Höchste Serie: 1036
Holger

 

6.Start – Fellbach                        25.1.2015

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchp.BonusGesamtp.Pins / Schnitt
1.DreamBowl BB158234697 / 187,8
2.COS Stgt.1210224979 / 199,1
3.KV Stgt.127194633 / 185,3
4.BC Waibling.99184736 / 189,4
5.BC Strike95144545 / 181,8
6.BC Havanna66124610 / 184,4
7.BW Stgt.64104513 / 180,5
8.NBC Tübing.6394484 / 179,3
9.SV Fellbach0224481 / 179,2
10.BSV Reutl.0114243 / 169,7

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtp.Pins / Schnitt
1.BC Strike11932498 / 191,1
2.COS Stuttgart11032316 / 190,0
3.BC Waiblingen10731954 / 187,9
4.KV Stuttgart10632088 / 188,7
5.DreamBowl BB10632023 / 188,3
6.NBC Tübingen8431468 / 185,1
7.SV Fellbach7931822 / 187,1
8.BC Havanna5130373 / 178,6
9.BSV Reutlingen3829700 / 174,7
10.BW Stuttgart3829533 / 173,7

Statistik:

GegnerSp.-GegnerMarkus E.HeikoHansHolgerMarcusWalterSp.BW
BC WN889186162175172241-936
BC Strike9211482121157132161-810
BSV Rtl.875192176183148208-907
COS Stgt.1069214236164-2771711062
BC Hav.931120214150-183131798
Gesamt860100082945210704513
Höchstes Spiel: Marcus
 277
Höchste Serie: Marcus
 1070

 

7.Start – Göppingen                      8.2.2015

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchp.BonusGesamtp.Pins / Schnitt
1.NBC Tübingen127196178 / 205,9
2.BC Waiblingen910196481 / 216,0
3.KVS Stuttgart153186122 / 204,0
4.COS Stuttgart126186159 / 205,3
5.BC Strike125176144 / 204,8
6.SV Fellbach98176183 / 206,1
7.BC Havanna69176262 / 208,7
8.DreamBowl BB94136134 / 204,4
9.BW Stuttgart846286013 / 200,4
10.BSV Reutlingen0115676 / 199,2

Gesamttabelle:

PlatzClubGesamtp.Pins / Schnitt
1.BC Strike13638642 / 193,2
2.COS Stuttgart12838475 / 192,3
3.BC Waiblingen12638435 / 192,1
4.KVS Stuttgart12438210 / 191,0
5.DreamBowl BB11938157 / 190,7
6.NBC Tübingen10337646 / 188,2
7.SV Fellbach9638005 / 190,0
8.BC Havanna6636635 / 183,1
9.BW Stuttgart844635564 / 177,7
10.BSV Reutlingen3935676 / 178,3

Statistik:

GegnerSp.Geg.Markus E.HeikoHansHolgerMarcusWalterSp.BW
Dream BB1035173238-172216151950
NBC Tü.1053202192-2341732211022
SV Fellb.964191204-183236161975
KV Stgt.1105196187-171244180978
BC WN1114180224-178220191993
BC Strike897208191-2582561821095
Gesamt115012361196134510866013

Höchstes Spiel: Holger
 258
Höchste Serie: Marcus
 1345

 

Finale – Feuerbach                      22.2.2015

Tagestabelle:

PlatzClubMatchp.BonusGesamtp.Pins / Schnitt
1.SV Fellbach128205174 /206,9
2.COS Stuttgart910195354 / 214,1
3.DreamBowl BB99185194 / 207,7
4.BC Waiblingen97165136 / 205,4
5.BSV Reutlingen96155070 / 202,8
6.KV Stuttgart93124905 / 196,2
7.NBC Tübingen64104925 / 197,0
8.BW Stuttgart6284747 / 189,8
9.BC Strike3585061 / 202,4
10.BC Havanna3144712 / 188,4

Gesamttabelle:

PLatzClubGesamtp.Pins / Schnitt
1.COS Stuttgart14743829 / 194,8
2.BC Strike14443703 / 194,2
3.BC Waiblingen14243573 / 193,6
4.DreamBowl BB13743351 / 192,6
5.KV Stuttgart13643115 / 191,6
6.SV Fellbach11643179 / 191,9
7.NBC Tübingen11342571 / 189,2
8.BC Havanna7041347 / 183,7
9.BSV Reutlingen5440476 / 181,0
10.BW Stuttgart5440293 / 179,0

 

 

 

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons